STL
21-9-3
PIT
22-6-4
Mar 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT, TVA
Tuesday, March 24, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT, TVA
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
38Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
36Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
  • ST LOUIS
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186302016:59
9S. OttC160183412:50
10J. LindstromC33-430611:43
12J. LehteraC81713562017:24
19J. BouwmeesterD13-4381023:25
20A. SteenL813-11021920:36
21P. BerglundC471611215:47
22K. ShattenkirkD52314763423:03
23D. JaskinR2118412:02
25C. ButlerD023171316:54
26P. StastnyC760491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD317-1097625:44
28I. ColeD329332115:12
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260301210:21
42D. BackesC87-4743418:24
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572551118:44
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181181318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen391431.907964:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD05717617:59
6S. HarringtonD0002216:03
8B. DumoulinD10-14014:41
13N. SpalingC597351615:30
14C. KunitzL9119541018:22
16B. SutterC77169418:37
17B. ComeauL1188672815:47
20R. KlinkhammerC41429411:30
23S. DownieR51284113512:55
25A. EbbettC021209:08
27C. AdamsR13124119:19
34B. FarnhamR0001126:22
36B. RustR1011049:35
47S. DespresD1610374814:58
51D. PouliotD1012015:07
57M. GocC12027412:04
58K. LetangD7156872325:18
71E. MalkinC15231955419:26
72P. HornqvistR111591101618:12
87S. CrosbyC102610882619:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury692742.9331,522:11