PIT
36-18-9
DAL
28-26-10
Mar 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, SN360
Thursday, March 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, SN360
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
65Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
64Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
27Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
20Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jamie Benn
61Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Tyler Seguin
59Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
29Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
23Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS633917785
NY ISLANDERS654121385
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6532211276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6428251167
DALLAS6428261066
  • PITTSBURGH
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD0811401318:48
7P. MartinD31319491822:34
10C. EhrhoffD31010942622:10
12B. LovejoyD1103521718:34
13N. SpalingC9136691815:31
14C. KunitzL162281253217:56
16B. SutterC131111261017:46
17B. ComeauL141212954215:40
19B. BennettR37260813:40
23S. DownieR111377719112:33
26D. WinnikC71916731916:43
27C. AdamsR153423710:10
28I. ColeD4516524415:00
39D. PerronL1520-211554417:33
40M. LapierreC28-5602410:44
51D. PouliotD22-430416:50
58K. LetangD1039121644525:41
71E. MalkinC273841806019:06
72P. HornqvistR192091682617:31
87S. CrosbyC204431764319:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss378417.906830:14
29M. Fleury13011410.9232,959:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD09-327415:58
3J. KlingbergD10242773021:46
4J. DemersD316-9796119:09
6T. DaleyD1617-101103223:07
10S. HorcoffC8133621712:37
11C. McKenzieL20-8262911:28
14J. BennL2338-41945819:52
16R. GarbuttL714-91195113:44
18P. EavesR77356812:58
20C. EakinC151501201817:03
21A. RousselL1212-108712614:57
22C. SceviourC613-288912:50
24J. BennD112-8573017:52
25B. RitchieR42-244414:07
33A. GoligoskiD2242921623:46
37P. NemethD0013211:40
38V. FiddlerC813-31023212:56
83A. HemskyR917-91051413:43
90J. SpezzaC1537-51522017:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth12211357.9002,470:26
32K. Lehtonen14021548.9062,968:13