PIT
28-14-8
DAL
23-19-7
Mar 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, March 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, NHLN-US, SN360
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
52Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
56Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
45Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
16Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH502814864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON5025151060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE493211670
ST LOUIS493213468
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA492320652
  • PITTSBURGH
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059301118:35
6S. HarringtonD00-109415:48
7P. MartinD2108391422:30
10C. EhrhoffD3109942622:15
13N. SpalingC7132601815:54
14C. KunitzL15163961618:24
16B. SutterC108-6102818:22
19B. BennettR35-141414:39
23S. DownieR91356616912:57
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:24
27C. AdamsR14134139:55
38Z. SillC11-122607:47
39D. PerronL1117-231233417:32
40M. LapierreC27-4481810:37
41R. BortuzzoD24-3304015:45
47S. DespresD2113615816:01
51D. PouliotD1209017:29
58K. LetangD93021313125:10
72P. HornqvistR141691302217:46
87S. CrosbyC153751443020:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury10501143.9192,361:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. KlingbergD9159572221:13
4J. DemersD211-8614519:08
6T. DaleyD1213-8832623:45
10S. HorcoffC7112521512:29
14J. BennL1629-21484319:43
16R. GarbuttL79-1944113:44
18P. EavesR56336411:52
20C. EakinC9137901817:14
21A. RousselL1111-2729015:24
22C. SceviourC612361712:44
24J. BennD18-6412818:34
27T. MoenL15-225189:11
28D. SchlemkoD13-530417:22
33A. GoligoskiD1229641423:38
38V. FiddlerC6112732412:41
72E. ColeL12113721213:48
83A. HemskyR812-7791413:57
90J. SpezzaC927-61081417:13
91T. SeguinC282812041819:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback203232.875459:03
32K. Lehtonen11201238.9052,390:13