PIT
13-4-2
DAL
8-9-4
Mar 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, March 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, NHLN-US, SN360
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
23Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
26Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
19Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
15Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • PITTSBURGH
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16216620:15
4R. ScuderiD02413417:17
7P. MartinD14316622:31
10C. EhrhoffD061336421:23
13N. SpalingC34417814:23
14C. KunitzL89742818:21
16B. SutterC65440217:40
17B. ComeauL554271614:24
19B. BennettR1219212:50
23S. DownieR375287912:25
27C. AdamsR10-212119:39
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD146213814:00
57M. GocC10-218211:57
58K. LetangD310-3631424:53
71E. MalkinC815-4512618:29
72P. HornqvistR1013671617:59
87S. CrosbyC8184591018:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury401433.926913:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-33212:49
3J. KlingbergD2438623:36
4J. DemersD13-623818:32
5J. OleksiakD12014411:31
6T. DaleyD56-9241625:08
10S. HorcoffC34-128612:28
11C. McKenzieL10-511710:58
14J. BennL8112702819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-4331213:55
18P. EavesR24120411:02
20C. EakinC45340216:38
21A. RousselL57-3325315:36
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012410:20
33A. GoligoskiD08025224:58
38V. FiddlerC25-127913:13
72E. ColeL43-229412:45
83A. HemskyR05-935413:57
90J. SpezzaC414-743217:48
91T. SeguinC1511480819:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen508561.9061,067:36