PIT
20-6-4
DAL
12-13-5
Mar 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, NHLN-US, SN360
Thursday, March 19, 2015
8:30 PM ET
ROOT, NHLN-US, SN360
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
37Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
35Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
38Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
26Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • PITTSBURGH
  • DALLAS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD04515417:39
7P. MartinD168281022:14
8B. DumoulinD10-24014:33
10C. EhrhoffD2815661222:25
13N. SpalingC485321615:32
16B. SutterC77166418:35
17B. ComeauL1086592615:33
20R. KlinkhammerC41426411:35
23S. DownieR51064111613:08
25A. EbbettC021109:10
27C. AdamsR13123119:23
34B. FarnhamR000077:24
36B. RustR100248:28
47S. DespresD157324414:34
57M. GocC11-225211:58
58K. LetangD7145801825:07
71E. MalkinC15220844819:18
72P. HornqvistR11159991218:09
87S. CrosbyC9269782619:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury618667.9271,399:47
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:36
3J. KlingbergD366271221:26
4J. DemersD16-11371619:03
5J. OleksiakD13-220611:46
6T. DaleyD69-14402024:26
10S. HorcoffC47035812:04
11C. McKenzieL10-7171911:15
14J. BennL8180913219:37
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC654571417:18
21A. RousselL79-3506215:40
22C. SceviourC24133013:01
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:22
38V. FiddlerC27-2351112:51
39T. MorinC0005012:27
72E. ColeL55-547813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1252614:03
90J. SpezzaC618-963617:35
91T. SeguinC23157119819:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen692764.9061,454:09