EDM
18-35-10
PIT
36-17-9
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
38Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
64Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
64Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
26Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
20Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE643125870
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
  • EDMONTON
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5M. FayneD25-19631218:00
8D. RoyC617-7691015:02
10N. YakupovR912-291321415:00
12R. KlinkhammerL44-2471711:45
14J. EberleR1529-181472019:24
16T. PurcellR819-271032216:41
19J. SchultzD518-1194622:07
20L. GazdicL11018366:59
21A. FerenceD29-13483919:33
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-8806513:00
27B. GordonC64-5561713:31
28M. FraserR64-7621311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-16214:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL1372702216:20
82J. OesterleD0002016:38
84O. KlefbomD210-1559421:29
85M. MarincinD01-817617:44
93Nugent-HopkinsC1622-101421720:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10401158.8982,428:26
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD0811391318:51
7P. MartinD31320491822:34
10C. EhrhoffD31010942622:10
12B. LovejoyD1103501718:33
13N. SpalingC9136691815:33
14C. KunitzL162281213217:57
16B. SutterC131111231017:46
17B. ComeauL141212923815:40
19B. BennettR37258813:48
23S. DownieR111377719112:33
26D. WinnikC71916701916:46
27C. AdamsR153423710:10
28I. ColeD4516524415:03
39D. PerronL1520-201554417:33
40M. LapierreC28-5602410:44
58K. LetangD1039121634525:40
71E. MalkinC263841786019:07
72P. HornqvistR1920101612617:30
87S. CrosbyC204441764319:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss378417.906830:14
29M. Fleury12821388.9242,902:44