EDM
12-27-9
PIT
27-12-8
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
51Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
  • EDMONTON
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22862421:11
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13511218:08
8D. RoyC414147214:03
10N. YakupovR57-22971414:29
12R. KlinkhammerL432361011:29
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:16
16T. PurcellR614-19651015:59
19J. SchultzD316-868621:44
20L. GazdicL00-28166:49
21A. FerenceD26-7383320:04
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-2665012:32
27B. GordonC64-1411313:39
28M. FraserR52-549910:49
51A. LanderC04-414413:25
67B. PouliotL1061482016:03
84O. KlefbomD04-1025420:35
86N. NikitinD35-9631219:28
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81081521:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059251118:31
6S. HarringtonD00-99416:13
7P. MartinD21010371422:26
10C. EhrhoffD31010922622:16
13N. SpalingC7134561815:53
14C. KunitzL14163901418:27
16B. SutterC107-597618:31
19B. BennettR35038414:52
23S. DownieR91365915212:58
25A. EbbettC1531429:20
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:28
27C. AdamsR14333139:55
38Z. SillC11119537:37
39D. PerronL1117-211142417:21
40M. LapierreC27-2431610:21
41R. BortuzzoD24-1283815:42
47S. DespresD1116555815:53
58K. LetangD92841222925:08
72P. HornqvistR1416121232217:54
87S. CrosbyC153671342820:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury9851069.9212,180:21