EDM
6-14-2
PIT
14-4-2
Mar 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Thursday, March 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
29Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
25Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
10Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • EDMONTON
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16116620:16
4R. ScuderiD02313417:11
7P. MartinD144171022:26
10C. EhrhoffD061338421:28
13N. SpalingC34419814:30
14C. KunitzL89745818:24
16B. SutterC65341217:37
17B. ComeauL553311614:24
19B. BennettR12-111212:32
23S. DownieR374307912:28
27C. AdamsR11-113119:27
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD145234013:50
57M. GocC10-218211:52
58K. LetangD312-1671424:58
59J. MegnaC000008:39
71E. MalkinC1015-4542618:31
72P. HornqvistR1014774618:08
87S. CrosbyC9206621019:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury428462.926974:15