PIT
36-17-9
LAK
29-21-12
Mar 7, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT, SN, TVA2
Saturday, March 7, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT, SN, TVA2
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
64Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
64Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
26Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
20Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jeff Carter
48Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Anze Kopitar
45Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jeff Carter
20Goals
Jeff
Carter
Center
Tyler Toffoli
19Goals
Tyler
Toffoli
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE643125870
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • PITTSBURGH
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD0811391318:51
7P. MartinD31320491822:34
10C. EhrhoffD31010942622:10
12B. LovejoyD1103501718:33
13N. SpalingC9136691815:33
14C. KunitzL162281213217:57
16B. SutterC131111231017:46
17B. ComeauL141212923815:40
19B. BennettR37258813:48
23S. DownieR111377719112:33
26D. WinnikC71916701916:46
27C. AdamsR153423710:10
28I. ColeD4516524415:03
39D. PerronL1520-201554417:33
40M. LapierreC28-5602410:44
58K. LetangD1039121634525:40
71E. MalkinC263841786019:07
72P. HornqvistR1920101612617:30
87S. CrosbyC204441764319:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss378417.906830:14
29M. Fleury12821388.9242,902:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD262484616:02
3B. McNabbD1173534115:31
5J. McBainD36418412:41
6J. MuzzinD623-31331623:11
7A. SekeraD217-978822:39
8D. DoughtyD53131694829:27
11A. KopitarC1233-797819:25
12M. GaborikR171641141617:00
13K. CliffordL371887610:41
14J. WilliamsR1613-11322515:45
15A. AndreoffL00-18168:19
22T. LewisC884104813:48
23D. BrownR1014-91532216:42
28J. StollC696775015:46
37N. ShoreC02-21449:52
44R. RegehrD184493720:00
71J. NolanC40-528369:35
73T. ToffoliC1920201492014:15
74D. KingL1011-21001314:10
77J. CarterC202861662618:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones251276.909677:14
32J. Quick13031426.9143,076:04