PIT
27-12-8
LAK
20-15-12
Mar 7, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT, HNIC, TVA2
Saturday, March 7, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT, HNIC, TVA2
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
51Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Anze Kopitar
37Points
Anze
Kopitar
Center
Jeff Carter
33Points
Jeff
Carter
Center
Los Angeles 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Marian Gaborik
15Goals
Marian
Gaborik
Right Wing
Justin Williams
13Goals
Justin
Williams
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
  • PITTSBURGH
  • LOS ANGELES
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059251118:31
6S. HarringtonD00-99416:13
7P. MartinD21010371422:26
10C. EhrhoffD31010922622:16
13N. SpalingC7134561815:53
14C. KunitzL14163901418:27
16B. SutterC107-597618:31
19B. BennettR35038414:52
23S. DownieR91365915212:58
25A. EbbettC1531429:20
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:28
27C. AdamsR14333139:55
38Z. SillC11119537:37
39D. PerronL1117-211142417:21
41R. BortuzzoD24-1283815:42
47S. DespresD1116555815:53
57M. GocC24-243412:26
58K. LetangD92841222925:08
72P. HornqvistR1416121232217:54
87S. CrosbyC153671342820:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury9851069.9212,180:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. GreeneD253364215:52
3B. McNabbD0123433515:47
5J. McBainD25211013:02
6J. MuzzinD517-81011223:25
8D. DoughtyD42411283629:22
11A. KopitarC1126-677819:23
12M. GaborikR15111801217:04
13K. CliffordL274655010:50
14J. WilliamsR131261052315:55
15A. AndreoffL0007168:16
22T. LewisC65477813:28
23D. BrownR811-91201216:46
27A. MartinezD5121274820:50
28J. StollC5910604815:57
37N. ShoreC01-14211:04
44R. RegehrD148362919:02
71J. NolanC10-421259:39
74D. KingL75-8661113:57
77J. CarterC122131142018:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31M. Jones216238.908598:53
32J. Quick9581051.9122,259:18