PIT
26-12-8
COL
20-18-10
Mar 4, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
51Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
32Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
31Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jarome Iginla
14Goals
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Alex Tanguay
13Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • PITTSBURGH
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD058241118:31
7P. MartinD288371422:28
10C. EhrhoffD31013922622:19
13N. SpalingC6134531815:51
14C. KunitzL14155891418:31
16B. SutterC97-596618:32
19B. BennettR35-136414:46
23S. DownieR81355715212:58
26M. ArcobelloR86-7631414:28
27C. AdamsR14332139:50
38Z. SillC11117487:30
39D. PerronL1016-201112417:22
41R. BortuzzoD240283815:38
47S. DespresD1117545815:45
57M. GocC23-339412:24
58K. LetangD92321192725:11
71E. MalkinC193211425619:30
87S. CrosbyC153671342820:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss287312.920585:50
29M. Fleury9851069.9212,180:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD36-15482418:10
4T. BarrieD424-1842020:34
5N. GueninD164191415:56
6E. JohnsonD121121153324:25
7J. MitchellC690492014:29
8J. HejdaD07-7502421:38
9M. DucheneC131601171018:44
12J. IginlaR1417-11022917:33
17B. StuartD15-2341020:19
22Z. RedmondD46439817:21
24M. ClicheC130351310:18
25M. TalbotC38-2592514:06
29N. MacKinnonC918-71472516:46
40A. TanguayL13195622218:05
48D. BriereC83-6561813:26
55C. McLeodL33247939:48
90R. O'ReillyC917-61021019:21
92G. LandeskogL919-61394618:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov865939.9211,667:23
20R. Berra165187.882370:04