PIT
21-6-4
COL
10-13-8
Mar 4, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
10:00 PM ET
ROOT
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
38Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
35Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
20Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Tyson Barrie
20Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
9Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • PITTSBURGH
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD05616417:54
6S. HarringtonD0001013:33
7P. MartinD168291022:21
8B. DumoulinD10-24014:33
10C. EhrhoffD2815661221:59
13N. SpalingC485331615:35
16B. SutterC77168418:40
17B. ComeauL1187652615:46
20R. KlinkhammerC41429411:30
23S. DownieR51064111813:09
25A. EbbettC021109:10
27C. AdamsR13124119:19
34B. FarnhamR0001126:20
36B. RustR100848:36
47S. DespresD158364614:50
57M. GocC11-227212:03
58K. LetangD7145841825:15
71E. MalkinC15231904819:26
72P. HornqvistR111591051218:12
87S. CrosbyC9269812619:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury647696.9301,462:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:41
5N. GueninD03-111816:27
6E. JohnsonD69-4762723:52
8J. HejdaD05-8271621:29
9M. DucheneC1010-484819:24
12J. IginlaR711-3572417:35
17B. StuartD00-412819:55
22Z. RedmondD36433617:33
24M. ClicheC121191110:34
25M. TalbotC24-6371713:41
29N. MacKinnonC514-11951517:05
40A. TanguayL9102401417:43
45D. EverbergR13017410:17
48D. BriereC61-4401213:46
55C. McLeodL13120769:45
90R. O'ReillyC511-1273419:28
92G. LandeskogL712-101022918:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard337361.934632:55