FLA
21-16-10
PIT
28-13-8
Feb 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
ROOT
Sunday, February 22, 2015
6:00 PM ET
ROOT
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
28Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
52Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON4925141060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
  • FLORIDA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5A. EkbladD72161031822:07
7D. KulikovD113-4482222:03
11J. HuberdeauL9170892215:57
12J. HayesR1371921014:46
14T. FleischmannL58875814:41
16A. BarkovC510-663616:35
17D. MacKenzieC34-10432912:55
19S. UpshallL56-3572613:13
20S. BergenheimL892783414:07
22S. ThorntonL11-532299:59
24B. BoyesR1012295815:28
27N. BjugstadC1613-21342416:42
33W. MitchellD23-2471722:15
36J. JokinenL421-3803016:33
44E. GudbransonD25-1654217:51
51B. CampbellD3120761223:32
63D. BollandC190342416:15
72A. PetrovicD0101011:51
73B. PirriC611571014:17
82T. KopeckyR25-11761613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo10181107.9202,219:42
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059291118:33
6S. HarringtonD00-109415:48
7P. MartinD2109381422:28
10C. EhrhoffD3109942622:15
13N. SpalingC7133591815:54
14C. KunitzL15164941618:25
16B. SutterC108-5102618:26
19B. BennettR35039414:52
23S. DownieR91366516912:56
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:27
27C. AdamsR14134139:55
38Z. SillC11-121607:43
39D. PerronL1117-221213017:30
40M. LapierreC27-3471810:29
41R. BortuzzoD24-3294015:40
47S. DespresD2115615816:04
51D. PouliotD1218017:33
58K. LetangD93041273125:10
72P. HornqvistR1416101292217:51
87S. CrosbyC153761422820:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury10301119.9202,301:59