PIT
28-13-8
EDM
13-27-9
Feb 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
ROOT, SN
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
ROOT, SN
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
52Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON4925141060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON491327935
  • PITTSBURGH
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059291118:33
6S. HarringtonD00-109415:48
7P. MartinD2109381422:28
10C. EhrhoffD3109942622:15
13N. SpalingC7133591815:54
14C. KunitzL15164941618:25
16B. SutterC108-5102618:26
19B. BennettR35039414:52
23S. DownieR91366516912:56
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:27
27C. AdamsR14134139:55
38Z. SillC11-121607:43
39D. PerronL1117-221213017:30
40M. LapierreC27-3471810:29
41R. BortuzzoD24-3294015:40
47S. DespresD2115615816:04
58K. LetangD93041273125:10
72P. HornqvistR1416101292217:51
87S. CrosbyC153761422820:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury10301119.9202,301:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-24882421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:07
8D. RoyC414048214:05
10N. YakupovR57-231021414:30
12R. KlinkhammerL431391011:32
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:15
16T. PurcellR615-19681016:00
19J. SchultzD316-568621:43
20L. GazdicL0109216:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:05
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-3675212:35
27B. GordonC64-2431513:38
28M. FraserR64-250910:52
51A. LanderC16-116413:25
67B. PouliotL1061512016:12
84O. KlefbomD14-728420:34
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81101521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens858959.8952,008:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54