PIT
15-5-2
EDM
6-14-4
Feb 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
ROOT, SN
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
ROOT, SN
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
33Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
28Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
11Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Taylor Hall
15Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
15Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH22155232
NY ISLANDERS23167032
WASHINGTON22108424
NY RANGERS22108424
NEW JERSEY23910422
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA22712317
COLUMBUS22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON24614416
  • PITTSBURGH
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16-120820:12
4R. ScuderiD02213417:05
7P. MartinD147191022:18
10C. EhrhoffD071240621:41
13N. SpalingC354211014:48
14C. KunitzL811748818:28
16B. SutterC65344417:36
17B. ComeauL854401614:40
19B. BennettR12-111212:32
23S. DownieR374327912:34
27C. AdamsR11-213119:15
38Z. SillC00-19177:07
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD145244013:49
57M. GocC10-218211:16
58K. LetangD4141701425:03
59J. MegnaC0001011:15
71E. MalkinC1117-5572818:43
72P. HornqvistR1114781818:16
87S. CrosbyC9246682219:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury483523.9241,096:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1642420:12
4T. HallL87-1561219:14
5M. FayneD13128617:23
6J. JoensuuL22-8181410:37
10N. YakupovR34-952214:26
13S. PinizzottoR1105148:03
14J. EberleR411-5611419:29
16T. PurcellR37-1335814:53
19J. SchultzD28-736421:58
20L. GazdicL00-1607:50
21A. FerenceD11-5241920:11
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC54-3421016:05
27B. GordonC42-231413:28
29L. DraisaitlC24-1131212:35
57D. PerronL38-12551416:45
84O. KlefbomD00-44217:17
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD23-4411021:03
93Nugent-HopkinsC510-3521321:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens420473.888941:16
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35