FLA
7-5-5
PIT
13-3-1
Dec 20, 2014
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Saturday, December 20, 2014
7:00 PM ET
ROOT
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
10Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
6Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
20Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
9Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • FLORIDA
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04111416:01
5A. EkbladD28128621:59
7D. KulikovD05017822:41
11J. HuberdeauL25128616:31
12J. HayesR44529213:03
14T. FleischmannL11226214:03
16A. BarkovC21-521416:51
17D. MacKenzieC22-5181313:40
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15420612:53
22S. ThorntonL01-322910:26
23R. GrimaldiC00-215412:09
24B. BoyesR45332616:09
27N. BjugstadC643501216:37
33W. MitchellD11414822:36
36J. JokinenL2105301616:11
44E. GudbransonD121261717:09
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD15-520023:47
82T. KopeckyR03-6241414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo377409.922800:32
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD15215420:00
4R. ScuderiD02612417:35
7P. MartinD13515622:17
10C. EhrhoffD051029421:04
13N. SpalingC23413814:07
14C. KunitzL88638818:07
16B. SutterC55535217:36
17B. ComeauL453251614:04
19B. BennettR1224011:09
23S. DownieR365246012:26
27C. AdamsR10-110119:55
38Z. SillC001977:13
41R. BortuzzoD1229714:49
47S. DespresD147203814:00
57M. GocC10016212:17
58K. LetangD310-2541224:37
71E. MalkinC713-2472618:14
72P. HornqvistR911766617:55
87S. CrosbyC8183581018:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss9096.938184:11
29M. Fleury370398.930848:45