TOR
11-8-2
PIT
13-4-2
Nov 26, 2014
7:30 PM ET
ROOT, TVA, SN
Wednesday, November 26, 2014
7:30 PM ET
ROOT, TVA, SN
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
19Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
9Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
23Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • TORONTO
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD1910364023:01
4C. FransonD311835819:54
12S. RobidasD033131817:18
18R. PanikR4121648:53
21J. van RiemsdykL98-3651719:42
23T. SmithC0104010:04
24P. HollandC54-328813:27
25M. SantorelliC37633413:08
26D. WinnikC18822615:30
42T. BozakC811149218:54
43N. KadriC54-149616:10
44M. RiellyD25-142218:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC212232415:50
51J. GardinerD13-1023219:48
71D. ClarksonR61-5342315:31
81P. KesselR1112073618:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier385419.919803:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16216620:15
4R. ScuderiD02413417:17
7P. MartinD14316622:31
10C. EhrhoffD061336421:23
13N. SpalingC34417814:23
14C. KunitzL89742818:21
16B. SutterC65440217:40
17B. ComeauL554271614:24
19B. BennettR1219212:50
23S. DownieR375287912:25
27C. AdamsR10-212119:39
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD146213814:00
57M. GocC10-218211:57
58K. LetangD310-3631424:53
71E. MalkinC815-4512618:29
72P. HornqvistR1013671617:59
87S. CrosbyC8184591018:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury401433.926913:43