PIT
0-0-0
TOR
0-0-0
Nov 14, 2014
7:30 PM ET
TVA Sports, TSN4, ROOT
Friday, November 14, 2014
7:30 PM ET
TVA Sports, TSN4, ROOT
Pittsburgh 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
104Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
72Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Sidney Crosby
36Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Chris Kunitz
35Goals
Chris
Kunitz
Left Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
80Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
61Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
37Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
30Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • PITTSBURGH
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD92081191418:29
4R. ScuderiD04-828218:55
7P. MartinD312-4541024:34
8B. DumoulinD0113419:14
9P. DupuisR713697817:41
10C. EhrhoffD627-271613823:54
13N. SpalingC13192851416:01
14C. KunitzL3533252186619:09
16B. SutterC1313-91441215:46
17B. ComeauL511-21073612:03
19B. BennettR34-227013:50
23S. DownieR42018810614:06
25A. EbbettC01-49011:03
27C. AdamsR56-16734612:27
32Letourneau-LeblondR000104:34
38Z. SillC00-4141210:47
40N. DrazenovicC00-13210:18
41R. BortuzzoD010-3507415:28
47S. DespresD054412616:44
55P. SamuelssonD00-15015:34
57M. GocC1114-71173516:19
58K. LetangD1111-81081624:14
71E. MalkinC2349101916220:03
72P. HornqvistR223112482816:51
87S. CrosbyC3668182594621:58
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss576626.9201,312:20
29M. Fleury16241774.9153,792:24
37J. Zatkoff531582.9121,171:22
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD823214514423:33
4C. FransonD528-201153020:41
19J. LupulL2222-151914418:27
20D. BoothL91011171813:28
21J. van RiemsdykL3031-92795021:03
24P. HollandC650431811:20
25M. SantorelliC1018991618:33
26D. WinnikC62461152315:23
28C. OrrR00-3121105:22
32J. LeivoL110409:51
37C. AshtonR03123196:16
38F. McLarenL00-24774:00
39M. FrattinR25-4611112:00
40T. BodieR37650268:37
42T. BozakC19302901420:56
43N. KadriC2030-111486717:23
44M. RiellyD225-13961217:38
46R. PolakD493837117:20
51J. GardinerD1021-31361921:04
71D. ClarksonR56-141029315:06
81P. KesselR3743-53052720:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer9971095.9111,784:39
45J. Bernier16491787.9233,083:34